Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Muckleford Maxi (Individual)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Muckleford Maxi (Individual)
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 25 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

39 competitors entered in total.

Male Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Calvin DeaconCasuals VIC

Female Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hayley ForuriaCasuals VIC

Male Veteran (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers8117871
Eugen KozyninCasuals VIC
Andrew McCarthyCasuals VIC11457
Cian O'ReillyCasuals VIC7077077

Female Veteran (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Georgina MackenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101760

Male SuperVet (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

Female SuperVet (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Prue DobbinAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8668724

Male UltraVet (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Eric DavidsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001542
Ian HerbertCasuals VIC
Peter LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204370
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000751
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001529
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101379
Jim TaylorNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502925

Female UltraVet (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635901
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club8004486
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204099
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000758

Male Veteran Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shayne HillBendigo Orienteers1411331
David PrenticeNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8518805

Female Veteran Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204067

Female SuperVet Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club430847

Male UltraVet Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8170248

Female UltraVet Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dorothy AdrianNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204093
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667836
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7500500

Male Sub-Junior Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Akira HillCasuals VIC264052
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110753

Female Sub-Junior Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering Club1204067