Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - OST 10

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - OST 10
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Saturday 24 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

95 competitors entered in total.

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030

W16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108

W21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383

W50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

W55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502

W60 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyOrienteering Tasmania1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309

W Open AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Anna DowlingAustralopers9005155

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985

M14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486

M35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736

M40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kris ClausonAustralopers4657033
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454

M45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Simon StubbsAustralopers1399369

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Rohan WolfeCasuals TAS7207716

M55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133

M60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Peter CroftsAustralopers1008148
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842

M65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Bert ElsonOrienteering Tasmania8664060
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Mark HeyAustralopers1391820
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders8052730
Greg HawthorneOrienteering Tasmania7155158
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811

M75 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M/W Open A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823

M/W Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Sonia MartinPathfinders2128288
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824

M/W Open C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803

M/W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813