Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Royal George area - N Local & Northern Classic - OST 4

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Royal George area - N Local & Northern Classic - OST 4
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Sunday 9 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

45 competitors entered in total.

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432

W17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W45 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440

M17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433

M50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690

M55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795

M60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842

M65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Paul LeFevreEsk Valley405099

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801

M75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M/W Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara BrainAustralopers1391805

M/W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842