Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Russells Plains - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Russells Plains - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Saturday 12 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

110 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsie ElsonAustralopers4612565

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030

W16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108

W16+B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650

W21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286

W45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383

W50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502

W60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309

W Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985

M14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Connor BriggsNo club membership
Jonty BrumbyPathfinders
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Logan KerrEsk Valley8664849
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M16+B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harrison GerrardEsk Valley2068747

M17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772

M21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louis ElsonAustralopers406192
Bayley FisherEsk Valley8670334
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454

M40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M45 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Darren BriggsCasuals TAS
Ian BrumbyPathfinders2133870
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Kevin LyallEsk Valley7300364
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

M55 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
David ColeNo club membership1398628
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133

M60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842

M65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Mark HeyAustralopers1391820
Randall HopeAustralopers1391791
David MarshallAustralopers1391798

M70 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders8052730
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Bob HealeyEsk Valley1391833
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BuggNo club membership
Matthew PattenEsk Valley8657694

M/W Open A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984

M/W Open B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Sara BrainAustralopers1391805
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Sonia MartinPathfinders2128288
Callum StacherskiCasuals TAS

M/W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley1391765