*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to FLINDERS RANGES DAY 3 - SA Middle Distance Championships - Prelinna

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: FLINDERS RANGES DAY 3 - SA Middle Distance Championships - Prelinna
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Monday 5 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

97 competitors entered in total.

W10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Eleanor HallettTop End Orienteers403527
Clara MerchantTjuringa Orienteers2128290

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099366

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamOrienteering SA8007038
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8627753

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305

W55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

W65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanNo club membership352020

M10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chase FentonYalanga Orienteers
James StephensYalanga Orienteers
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FentonOrienteering SA
Duncan StillNo club membership

M16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

M20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500

M21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan HallettTop End Orienteers1392405
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Brett MerchantCasuals SA407949
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592

M35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Troy MerchantTjuringa Orienteers407950

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Jordi FigarolaTjuringa Orienteers8655272
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Pete LyonNo club membership437263

M55A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936

M65A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8007029
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

M Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew MaunderDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W Open B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405721
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Andrea MerchantTjuringa Orienteers2125708
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

C4 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

C6 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marc TurnerNo club membership1395945

C11 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226

C11 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982

C9 Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison FentonYalanga Orienteers
Takashi OkadaCasuals SA