Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Waite - Springfield

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Waite - Springfield
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 5 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

1Male (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Bronson HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Eamonn HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Finlay HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Liam HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
David WebbCasuals SA

1Female (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Lucy BurleyOrienteering SA2118883
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Molly MillerCasuals SA
Sarah MillerOrienteering SA
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

2Male (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
John HicksNo club membership
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

2Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Gemma BurleyOrienteering SA2134503
Patsy BurleyOrienteering SA2134512
Jenny HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405728
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409

3Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex BowdenTjuringa Orienteers
James StephensYalanga Orienteers

3Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isla StephensonNo club membership

3Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ramesh Raja SegaranCasuals SA