Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Stirling

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Stirling
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 9 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

93 competitors entered in total.

1Male (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Martin CharlwoodNo club membership
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235
Andrew WhittakerTintookies Orienteers433943
Robert WhittakerNo club membership

1Female (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Lucy BurleyOrienteering SA2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club7212270
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

2Male (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Alex FairgrieveNo club membership
Angus FairgrieveNo club membership
Chase FentonNo club membership
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655

2Female (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Gemma BurleyOrienteering SA2134503
Patsy BurleyOrienteering SA2134512
Eden CharlwoodNo club membership
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099385
Nadine HartNo club membership
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082211
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Molly MillerCasuals SA
Sarah MillerOrienteering SA
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club449467
Allison WhittakerTintookies Orienteers437267

3Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602

3Female (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Jenny HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405728
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409
Fiona MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405746
Ann NolanNo club membership352020
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

3Group (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dan PointonCasuals SA
James ThompsonCasuals SA
Iain WilloughbyNo club membership

4Male (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex BowdenTjuringa Orienteers
James StephensYalanga Orienteers
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club407982
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

4Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099366
Adeline RichmondNo club membership
Sophie ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club2130405