Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Geilston Gully - Southern Local #5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Geilston Gully - Southern Local #5
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 19 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

103 competitors entered in total.

Long (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Michelle ElsCasuals TAS1398646
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Thomas MalesNo club membership
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486
Kirrily MooreAustralopers4410096
Tom PalfreyAustralopers1391784
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
James ScottAustralopers8644927
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Simon StubbsAustralopers
James SugdenAustralopers405064
Jane SymonsAustralopers4657044
Charlotte WellsCasuals TAS4656964
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

Medium (44)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Ashley CarrAustralopers4657043
Georgina CarrAustralopers
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Callum DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers204218
Sandra DíazAustralopers4657035
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Chanchal FoxenAustralopers4640997
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Chris MalesNo club membership
Lauren MalesNo club membership4640949
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Janet PalfreyCasuals TAS419046
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
Peter ShawAustralopers406274
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Andrew ZielinskiNo club membership4656956

Short (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leandra BennettAustralopers1470362
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Lachie ClarkNo club membership1398639
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Danielle EnrightAustralopers
Eloise FisherAustralopers
Bronwyn FullerNo club membership406216
Sally HillCasuals TAS1398632
Richard LockeCasuals TAS
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Lisa MulveyNo club membership
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803
Liana StubbsAustralopers
Mitchell ZielinskiNo club membership4656950

Novice (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sasha BennettAustralopers2009843
Lynne FaulknerCasuals TAS
Anthea FeeAustralopers406208
Beatrix LouisNo club membership4621979
Adalyn ScottAustralopers258465
Jonty ZielinskiNo club membership