Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Ridgeway - Southern Local

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ridgeway - Southern Local
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 2 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

122 competitors entered in total.

Long (47)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Dexter CanningAustralopers9101992
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Nicholas CarmichaelCasuals TAS9201792
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Katie ClausonAustralopers
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Michelle ElsCasuals TAS1398646
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Allan HoodAustralopers1403674
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486
Jessica MinchamAustralopers
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Tom PalfreyAustralopers1391784
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
James ScottAustralopers8644927
Jenny SheridanAustralopers9201049
Ciara SmartCasuals TAS
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Simon StubbsAustralopers
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

Medium (47)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Ashley CarrAustralopers7207707
Georgina CarrAustralopers4657043
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Callum DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers204218
Sandra DíazAustralopers4657035
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Danielle EnrightAustralopers
Chanchal FoxenAustralopers4640997
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
George GlynatsisCasuals TAS
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Mia HollingsworthCasuals TAS
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Chris MalesCasuals TAS
Lauren MalesCasuals TAS4640949
Brett MerrittAustralopers4410662
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Jo MitchellAustralopers
Nick MitsakisCasuals TAS
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Darcy PipposAustralopers
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Jane SymonsAustralopers4657044
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Adele WinslowCasuals TAS406250
Rohan WolfeCasuals TAS
Andrew ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656956

Short (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leandra BennettAustralopers1470362
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Nicole DaveyCasuals TAS
Johanna EllisAustralopers
Kathryn EllisCasuals TAS1
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eloise FisherAustralopers
Amalia GlynatsisCasuals TAS
Michael GlynatsisCasuals TAS
Ella HoodAustralopers4612683
Richard LockeCasuals TAS
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Lisa MulveyCasuals TAS
Hamish Newsham-WestAustralopers4656949
Hayley Newsham-WestAustralopers4656951
Janet PalfreyCasuals TAS419046
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803
Sidney WaltersCasuals TAS
Mitchell ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656950

Novice (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sky Bestley TomanCasuals TAS
Joanna GlynatsisCasuals TAS
Nicoletta GlynatsisCasuals TAS
Beatrix LouisCasuals TAS4621979
Adalyn ScottAustralopers258465
Jonty ZielinskiCasuals TAS

Walkers (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara VaschinaAustralopers4631742