Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight #5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight #5
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Wednesday 18 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

35 competitors entered in total.

Men LONG (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ryan BrooksAustralopers4637936
Warren BrooksAustralopers4637935
Mark BuckerfieldAustralopers1391787
Robert CarmichaelAustralopers8654978
Andrew MooreCasuals TAS402395
James ScottAustralopers8644927

Men MEDIUM (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Simon CavendishCasuals TAS4661821
Dario RodriguezAustralopers8636048

Men SHORT (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonathon AdkinsAustralopers4661812
John KristensenCasuals TAS4661832

Women MEDIUM (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Danielle EnrightAustralopers4637934
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502

Women SHORT (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michaela BeckittCasuals TAS4661827
Sue ColeAustralopers4661813

Boys MEDIUM (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brodie ConnollyCasuals TAS
Henry GellCasuals TAS4640960
Alex RodemannCasuals TAS4621945

Boys SHORT (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gryphon AdkinsAustralopers4410684
Sebastian AdkinsAustralopers4661816
Jack BeckittCasuals TAS4661826
Max BurgessCasuals TAS4661805
Ben WillingCasuals TAS4621957
Charlie ZakariaCasuals TAS4661828
Ryder ZakariaCasuals TAS4661817

Girls SHORT (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie CreanCasuals TAS
May GellCasuals TAS4640905
Ella HoodAustralopers4612683

Boys PRIMARY (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pierre MarcantCasuals TAS4661814

Girls PRIMARY (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frances BoylesAustralopers4661802
Olivia KristensenCasuals TAS4661806
Margot MarcantCasuals TAS4661815