Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 7 Mile Beach - Southern Local #11

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 7 Mile Beach - Southern Local #11
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 22 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

Long (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Johann BurgessNo club membership2009846
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Ashley CarrAustralopers7207707
Georgina CarrAustralopers4657043
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Sandra DíazAustralopers7205868
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Alyce HeapCasuals TAS2056611
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers4410771
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
James ScottAustralopers8644927
Peter SmartAustralopers4410650
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Simon StubbsAustralopers1399369
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

Medium (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Hugh GiblinAustralopers4628874
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Mark HeyAustralopers1391820
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Shamus MulcahyCasuals TAS4637950
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Max PowellAustralopers8670331
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Jane SymonsAustralopers4657044
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Rohan WolfeCasuals TAS7207716
Andrew ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656956
Mitchell ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656950

Short (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Richard LockeCasuals TAS4631719
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803
Jonty ZielinskiCasuals TAS4637920

Novice (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henry McDonnellCasuals TAS