Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to FLINDERS RANGES DAY 2: Rawnsley Park (Long OY)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: FLINDERS RANGES DAY 2: Rawnsley Park (Long OY)
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 4 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

116 competitors entered in total.

W10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Eleanor HallettTop End Orienteers403527
Clara MerchantTjuringa Orienteers2128290

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099366

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamOrienteering SA8007038
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Emily SorensenSA Arrows8007028
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8627753

W21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

WOB (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Andrea MerchantTjuringa Orienteers2125708
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

W45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Margrit LeuenbergerCasuals SA348038
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

W55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James StephensYalanga Orienteers
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FentonOrienteering SA
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Duncan StillNo club membership

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

M20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

M21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Lachlan HallettTop End Orienteers1392405
Brett MerchantCasuals SA407949
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Troy MerchantTjuringa Orienteers407950

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Pete LyonNo club membership437263
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lee MerchantNo club membership407948

M55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936

M55+AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8007029
Heinz LeuenbergerCasuals SA352014
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

C2 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090

C3 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996

C5 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

C6 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew MaunderDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

C7 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marc TurnerNo club membership1395945

C8 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Ian SmithNo club membership

C10 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602

C11 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chase FentonYalanga Orienteers

C12 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226

C3 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090

C9 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960

C10 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405721

C11 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130406

C12 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982

C9 Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophia HuberOrienteering SA

C10 Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison FentonYalanga Orienteers