Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne City Race, Port Melbourne

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Melbourne City Race, Port Melbourne
Organisers: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (31)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard204287
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard8004657
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 4 - Moderate406657
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard8635901
Ian BakerBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 5 - Easy204001
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 3 - Short Hard8655035
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard8668722
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8664301
Kate DavisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 1 - Long Hard0
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard204187
Zoe FlemingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 2 - Medium Hard8635985
John GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 3 - Short Hard8667795
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 1 - Long Hard8004659
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 3 - Short Hard8635942
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard204284
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard8667937
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard8664848
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 5 - Easy204089
Alexander IkinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard7201559
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 2 - Medium Hard8269014
Connor JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 5 - Easy2042978
David KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 3 - Short Hard8411006
Kathryn KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 5 - Easy2082537
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8654856
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard8667836
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8635915
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 4 - Moderate1253122
Steve MillerBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8635952
Andrew RowanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8001519
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 3 - Short Hard9102279
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 1 - Long Hard8633236