Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne City Race, Port Melbourne

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Melbourne City Race, Port Melbourne
Organisers: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (31)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard204287
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard8004657
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 4 - Moderate406657
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard8635901
Ian BakerBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 5 - Easy204001
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 3 - Short Hard8655035
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard8668722
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8664301
Kate DavisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 1 - Long Hard0
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard204187
Zoe FlemingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 2 - Medium Hard8635985
John GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 3 - Short Hard8667795
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 1 - Long Hard8004659
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 3 - Short Hard8635942
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard204284
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard8667937
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard8664848
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 5 - Easy204089
Alexander IkinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard7201559
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 2 - Medium Hard8269014
Connor JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 5 - Easy2042978
David KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 3 - Short Hard8411006
Kathryn KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 5 - Easy2082537
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8654856
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard8667836
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8635915
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 4 - Moderate1253122
Steve MillerBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8635952
Andrew RowanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8001519
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 3 - Short Hard9102279
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 1 - Long Hard8633236

Bendigo Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gianpiero CossuBendigo OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard9102926
James RobertsonBendigo OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8667369
Anne RobinsonBendigo OrienteersWomen 4 - Moderate1395369
Jim RussellBendigo OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8626796

Casuals VIC (52)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Evelyn AngCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard
Dale AtwellCasuals VICMen 4 - Moderate
Isaac AtwellCasuals VICMen 4 - Moderate
Paul AtwellCasuals VICMen 4 - Moderate
Scott BennettCasuals VICMen 1 - Long Hard
Stephen BuddeeCasuals VICMen 1 - Long Hard
Allison BythCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard
Sue ChoyCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard
Andres CicheroCasuals VICMen 1 - Long Hard
Samantha ClarksonCasuals VICWomen 2 - Medium Hard
Shannon CollaCasuals VICWomen 2 - Medium Hard
Robert CollisCasuals VICMen 3 - Short Hard
Rob DavisCasuals VICMen 1 - Long Hard2082535
Wilma DelucaCasuals VICWomen 2 - Medium Hard
Harper DiasCasuals VICWomen 5 - Easy
Kate FrancisCasuals VICWomen 4 - Moderate8647254
Emily GippCasuals VICWomen 2 - Medium Hard
Millie HinckfussCasuals VICWomen 1 - Long Hard
Susan HinckfussCasuals VICWomen 1 - Long Hard
Ian JohnsonCasuals VICMen 3 - Short Hard
Helen JohnstonCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard
Astuti KusumaningrumCasuals VICWomen 5 - Easy
Sarah LeerCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard
June LimCasuals VICWomen 2 - Medium Hard
Anna LocarniniCasuals VICWomen 1 - Long Hard
Nick MaddockCasuals VICMen 1 - Long Hard8481981
Lucy McGarvaCasuals VICWomen 5 - Easy
John McGuinnessCasuals VICMen 4 - Moderate2128283
Elena MitovskaCasuals VICWomen 1 - Long Hard
Sonoka MiyakeCasuals VICWomen 4 - Moderate
Tricia OngCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard
Jessica PaulinCasuals VICWomen 5 - Easy
Rodney PhillipsCasuals VICMen 2 - Medium Hard8657698
Jacqueline PionanCasuals VICWomen 5 - Easy
Mihajlo ProkopievCasuals VICMen 1 - Long Hard
Jennifer ReaneyCasuals VICWomen 2 - Medium Hard
Carlie RussellCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard
Diana SketrieneCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard
Janetta SmithCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard204373
Jacques SteenkampCasuals VICMen 3 - Short Hard
Danielle StottCasuals VICWomen 4 - Moderate8643880
Meg SudaCasuals VICWomen 1 - Long Hard
Mia SudaCasuals VICWomen 1 - Long Hard
Poppy SudaCasuals VICWomen 1 - Long Hard
Brendan SullivanCasuals VICMen 5 - Easy
Ella SullivanCasuals VICWomen 5 - Easy
Melissa SullivanCasuals VICWomen 5 - Easy
Tom SullivanCasuals VICMen 5 - Easy
Ching TanCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard
Kha Huan TanCasuals VICWomen 3 - Short Hard
Ivan ViljoenCasuals VICMen 1 - Long Hard
Chelsea WallaceCasuals VICWomen 2 - Medium Hard

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joel CrothersDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 5 - Easy2110773
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard658076
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 3 - Short Hard8000172
Ian GreenwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 2 - Medium Hard
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 3 - Short Hard8001542
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard8660013
Andrea JacksonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 2 - Medium Hard
Lauren JacksonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 2 - Medium Hard
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 2 - Medium Hard8654858
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 4 - Moderate2099398
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 2 - Medium Hard8664310
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 3 - Short Hard8664299
Andrew PerkinsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 2 - Medium Hard2128276
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard8122218
Sharon TanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 3 - Short Hard
Graham WallisDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 2 - Medium Hard8117885
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 1 - Long Hard8001549
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 4 - Moderate8001524
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 3 - Short Hard8641493

Eureka Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bill BorrieEureka OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard8636029
Toby Richard CooperEureka OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard9102001
Margaret KerteszEureka OrienteersWomen 3 - Short Hard8001526
Aislinn PrendergastEureka OrienteersWomen 1 - Long Hard8645246
Roch PrendergastEureka OrienteersMen 2 - Medium Hard8000170
Eleanor WilliamsEureka OrienteersWomen 4 - Moderate8240107
Warwick WilliamsEureka OrienteersMen 1 - Long Hard8060165

Melbourne Forest Racers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Max CarrMelbourne Forest RacersMen 2 - Medium Hard403884
Vida FoxMelbourne Forest RacersWomen 3 - Short Hard2043205
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest RacersMen 1 - Long Hard8117878
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest RacersMen 1 - Long Hard8642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest RacersMen 1 - Long Hard8644508
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest RacersWomen 2 - Medium Hard8002097
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersMen 2 - Medium Hard8031878
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest RacersWomen 2 - Medium Hard1250780

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMen 3 - Short Hard8065045
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMen 2 - Medium Hard8022654
Aeon GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard9102923
Opus GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMen 4 - Moderate
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubWomen 1 - Long Hard7207981
Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubWomen 3 - Short Hard2110756
Joshua LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMen 5 - Easy2110760
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMen 3 - Short Hard2110753
Greg PalmerNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMen 2 - Medium Hard7207405
David PrenticeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard8518805
Steve TroneNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard

Orienteering Victoria (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ronnie TrabantOrienteering VictoriaWomen 3 - Short Hard

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter BeggsTuckonie Orienteering ClubMen 4 - Moderate204101
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard8020385
Noel McVeyTuckonie Orienteering ClubMen 4 - Moderate2042993

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard8022659
Russell BulmanYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 2 - Medium Hard502924
Lisa DraperYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 5 - Easy
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 3 - Short Hard8643993
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 3 - Short Hard8657143
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 2 - Medium Hard8007039
Melanie KentYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 2 - Medium Hard8004487
Alan KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 3 - Short Hard1392591
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 2 - Medium Hard7204445
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 3 - Short Hard204067
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 4 - Moderate1204067
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 3 - Short Hard8636569
Barbara McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 4 - Moderate8001516
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 3 - Short Hard8020382
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 1 - Long Hard8001547
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 3 - Short Hard8001529
Ron ScholesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 3 - Short Hard2042976
Lydia StottYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 5 - Easy220935
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard8117851
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard8643994
Emily WardropYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 5 - Easy430993
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 4 - Moderate8001591
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard8065053
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 1 - Long Hard8001594