Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland Point

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland Point
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Saturday 29 February 2020 - Sunday 1 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

55 competitors entered in total.

Long Pairs - longer course (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanna BaracsiGaringal Orienteers
Luca BaracsiGaringal Orienteers8061103
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Jannie NelBennelong Northside Orienteers2101979
Mark SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers2103589
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Clare WilliamsNewcastle Orienteering Club8655399
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

Long Pairs - shorter course (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Lena BaracsiGaringal Orienteers8091273
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Tricia FlanaganNewcastle Orienteering Club2043000
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Andrea LuxGaringal Orienteers45388
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Louis NelBennelong Northside Orienteers2118684
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553

Short Pairs - longer course (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers8001276
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Ivan KentCentral Coast Orienteers2125691
Dan MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402189
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

Short Pairs - shorter course (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Heather KentCentral Coast Orienteers402372
Alice MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402190
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974