Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland Point

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland Point
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Saturday 29 February 2020 - Sunday 1 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

55 competitors entered in total.

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course8652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course8655393
Jannie NelBennelong Northside OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course2101979
Louis NelBennelong Northside OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course2118684
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course8651704
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course8668729
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course8650865

Big Foot Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Amanda MackieBig Foot OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course8667624
Hamish MackieBig Foot OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course8645940
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course8645939
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course8649289

Central Coast Orienteers (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David BowermanCentral Coast OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course402384
Heather KentCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course402372
Ivan KentCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course2125691
Alice MartinCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course402190
Dan MartinCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course402189
Robyn PallasCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course8650866
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course8667935
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course8001274
Mark SchaeferCentral Coast OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course2103589
Hilary WoodCentral Coast OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course8655400

Garingal Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course8656768
Hanna BaracsiGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course
Lena BaracsiGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course8091273
Luca BaracsiGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course8061103
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course2036851
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course8001270
John BulmanGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course8664846
Bryony CoxGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course7003160
Tim CoxGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course8001276
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course8643986
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course1396236
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course9121083
Carolyn HauptGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course7200115
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course8210982
Andrea LuxGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course45388
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course8652594
Andrew SmithGaringal OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course8646110

Newcastle Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubLong Pairs - longer course8643987
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - shorter course8654972
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubLong Pairs - shorter course8660003
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - longer course8652435
Tricia FlanaganNewcastle Orienteering ClubLong Pairs - shorter course2043000
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - shorter course8664062
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - shorter course2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - longer course1400061
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubShort Pairs - longer course8670918
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubLong Pairs - shorter course8001553
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering ClubLong Pairs - longer course1398390
Clare WilliamsNewcastle Orienteering ClubLong Pairs - longer course8655399

Western and Hills Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills OrienteersLong Pairs - shorter course2037130
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills OrienteersLong Pairs - longer course8680013
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course2108279
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersShort Pairs - longer course2125694
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersShort Pairs - shorter course2101974