Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Goolman North, Bush

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Goolman North, Bush
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 5 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 - 5.8k - 260m (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club8052766
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club8052726
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club8052740
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853

Hard 3 - 4.8k - 190m (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lauren BaadeNo club membership9200356
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Dave EbzeryOrienteering Queensland7207811
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Malcolm PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2074206
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

Hard 5 -2.4k - 80m (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeNo club membership
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Mark HillsUgly Gully Orienteers1001704
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046673
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Moderate - 3.0k - 100m (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Michelle FenechOrienteering Queensland
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Paula KinnaneNo club membership
Ramona SimNo club membership
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Easy - 2.5k - 65m (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Very Easy - 1.7k - 35 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Francis BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers9201688
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760