Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to USQ, Toowoomba

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: USQ, Toowoomba
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 9 February 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mia CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Saxon RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Short 1.8km (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jules CouttsNo club membership
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Bruce JonesRange Runners Orienteering Club1602103
Gabi LawsNo club membership
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068494
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068493
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068492
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Doug SeymourNo club membership2053201
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club

Long 2.6km (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Nathan JonesNo club membership
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098963
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Dallas SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012