Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Lake Annand, Long Street, Toowoomba

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Lake Annand, Long Street, Toowoomba
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 16 February 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

44 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Greg BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lucinda BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Martin MulderNo club membership
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Short (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Bruce JonesRange Runners Orienteering Club1602103
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Gabi LawsNo club membership
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068494
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068493
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068492
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Doug SeymourNo club membership2053201
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club

Long (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012