Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pewsey Vale OY2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pewsey Vale OY2
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 19 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

WOB (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Sue HearndenOrienteering SA
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club7212270
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

W45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

W45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546

W55+AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paula AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club352037
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James StephensYalanga Orienteers

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

M20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

M21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Jordi FigarolaTjuringa Orienteers8655272

M45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387

M55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
Birger HoltermannNo club membership7610615
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert KrieslNo club membership352017
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M65A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407983
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Philip HearndenOrienteering SA
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

7M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

8M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David LawTintookies Orienteers2046696

4G (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099385

NonParticipant (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Chris StephensYalanga Orienteers