*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to FLINDERS RANGES DAY 1 Middle Distance Warm Up Event: Wilpena Spurs

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: FLINDERS RANGES DAY 1 Middle Distance Warm Up Event: Wilpena Spurs
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Saturday 3 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

92 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor HallettTop End Orienteers403527
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752

Course 1 Male (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Lachlan HallettTop End Orienteers1392405
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Pete LyonNo club membership437263
Brett MerchantCasuals SA407949
Troy MerchantTjuringa Orienteers407950
Marc TurnerNo club membership1395945
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

Course 2 Female (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Evalin BrautigamOrienteering SA8007038
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8627753
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

Course 2 Male (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Jordi FigarolaTjuringa Orienteers8655272
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742

Course 3 Female (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Ann NolanNo club membership352020
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

Course 3 Male (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
Matthew MaunderDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Ian SmithNo club membership
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

Course 4 Female (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405721
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

Course 4 Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Chase FentonYalanga Orienteers
Oliver FentonNo club membership
Lee MerchantNo club membership407948
Duncan StillNo club membership

Course 4 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison FentonYalanga Orienteers

Course 5 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099366
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982

Course 5 Male (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Daniel LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James StephensYalanga Orienteers
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

Course 5 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clara MerchantTjuringa Orienteers2128290