Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mack Creek

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mack Creek
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 28 June 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

72 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows8007038
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

Course 1 Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

Course 2 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club7212270
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587

Course 2 Male (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
Jordi FigarolaTjuringa Orienteers8655272
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131

Course 3 Female (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

Course 3 Male (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407983
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Birger HoltermannNo club membership7610615
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520

Course 3 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691

Course 4 Female (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

Course 4 Male (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655

Course 4 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099385

Course 5 Female (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paula AshforthNo club membership352037
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club449467

Course 5 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265

Course 6 Female (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Patsy BurleyOrienteering SA2134512
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409

Course 6 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

Course 7 Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
James StephensYalanga Orienteers

Course 8 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099366