Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 - Mystery Event

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 - Mystery Event
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Saturday 7 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

Heavyweight (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brea AndrewarthaEsk Valley1391756
Nicholas AndrewarthaEsk Valley
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Claire ButlerAustralopers1391786
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Louis ElsonAustralopers2009884
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Bruce TerryAustralopers7207708
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

Middleweight (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

Lightweight (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Phil BestEsk Valley1391757
Elsie ElsonAustralopers4612565
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259
Ella HoodAustralopers4612683
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Liana StubbsAustralopers1391840
Caitlin TerryAustralopers7207971
Deborah TerryAustralopers1008146