Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 - OST 1 - Long Distance

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 - OST 1 - Long Distance
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Sunday 8 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

78 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsie ElsonAustralopers4612565

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caitlin TerryAustralopers7207971

W14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella HoodAustralopers4612683
Liana StubbsAustralopers1391840

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire ButlerAustralopers1391786

W35-50AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W45 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383

W50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Deborah TerryAustralopers1008146
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

W55 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502

W60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Maureen LeFevreEsk Valley405100
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Debbie GaleNo club membership1391847

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309

W Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brea AndrewarthaEsk Valley1391756
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

M14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789

M21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louis ElsonAustralopers2009884

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433

M45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Bruce TerryAustralopers4612611

M50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

M55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454

M60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Peter CroftsAustralopers1008148
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296

M65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Paul LeFevreEsk Valley405099
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063

M70 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas AndrewarthaEsk Valley

M/W Open A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980

M/W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley1391757
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259

M/W Open C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803

M/W55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769