Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 - OST 1 - Long Distance

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 - OST 1 - Long Distance
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Sunday 8 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Australopers (60)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopersM/W55+AS1391813
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopersW658643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopersM708633235
Esta BirdahicAustralopersM/W Open B8653195
Sebastian BurgessAustralopersM608001588
Janet BushAustralopersW701391780
Bill ButlerAustralopersM601391825
Claire ButlerAustralopersW211391786
Liz ButlerAustralopersW601391822
Jane CalderAustralopersM/W55+AS2009842
Mike CalderAustralopersM651391800
Hilary CaneAustralopersW709200581
Liz CanningAustralopersW501391762
Jane CatchpoleAustralopersW604628859
Robyn ChapmanAustralopersW651391782
Matthew CohenAustralopersM408652433
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopersW608631648
Peter CroftsAustralopersM601008148
Charles DragarAustralopersM608664296
Renny DuckettAustralopersM651391781
Jeff DunnAustralopersM502009883
Bert ElsonAustralopersM658664060
Elsie ElsonAustralopersW104612565
Louis ElsonAustralopersM212009884
Paul EnkelaarAustralopersM459102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopersM142101985
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopersM557200454
Helena GriggsAustralopersW758664309
Rachel GriggsAustralopersW50419026
Wayne GriggsAustralopersM751403672
Jan HardyAustralopersW651418737
Lucy HawthorneAustralopersW35-50AS1407953
Neil HawthorneAustralopersM658680066
Ella HoodAustralopersW144612683
Ross KellyAustralopersM75334999
James LaverAustralopersM751398630
Warwick MooreAustralopersM701391816
Owen MulcahyAustralopersM168656789
Lindsay PenderAustralopersM701391801
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopersW508654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopersW168654971
Ian RathboneAustralopersM658664063
Julian RoscoeAustralopersM70406300
Rosie RutledgeAustralopersW607207976
Sally SalierAustralopersM/W Open C1391803
Graham SargisonAustralopersM701391811
Andrea SchiwyAustralopersW558212502
Peter ShawAustralopersM70406274
Anthony StonerAustralopersM458646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersM148650370
Alison StubbsAustralopersW451399383
Liana StubbsAustralopersW141391840
Barbara TassellAustralopersW651391751
Bruce TerryAustralopersM454612611
Caitlin TerryAustralopersW127207971
Deborah TerryAustralopersW501008146
Bernard WalkerAustralopersM508657690
Sally WayteAustralopersW601398640
Gayle WestAustralopersW501391807
Mark WestAustralopersM501391806