Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 - OST 2 - Middle Distance

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 - OST 2 - Middle Distance
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Monday 9 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

46 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsie ElsonAustralopers4612565

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caitlin TerryAustralopers7207971

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liana StubbsAustralopers1391840

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928

W45 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026
Deborah TerryAustralopers1008146
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789

M21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Louis ElsonAustralopers2009884

M45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Bruce TerryAustralopers4612611

M50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

M55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454

M60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CroftsAustralopers1008148

M65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811

M75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M/W Open A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980

M/W Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley1391757

M/W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769