Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ParkO #6 + Grid-O - JC Slaughter Falls, Mt Coot-tha, BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event"

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ParkO #6 + Grid-O - JC Slaughter Falls, Mt Coot-tha, BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event"
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Saturday 12 December 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

37 competitors entered in total.

Long (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arti AmeerNo club membership
Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Lauren BaadeCasuals QLD1396830
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully Orienteers
Juliana de NooyOrienteering Queensland1399601
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers253389
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306

Short (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
John CooperUgly Gully Orienteers2086755
Karyn RossToohey Forest Orienteers8061400
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046673
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex CaristoEnoggeroos
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos