Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Coles Bay Township - Night Score Event

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Coles Bay Township - Night Score Event
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Saturday 25 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

M/W Junior (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella ClausonAustralopers
Katie ClausonAustralopers
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Callum DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers204218
Thomas GardeCasuals TAS8664308
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M/W Open (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bec ButlerAustralopers1391790
Claire ButlerAustralopers1391786
Johanna EllisCasuals TAS
Kathryn EllisCasuals TAS
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jessica MinchamAustralopers
Laura SotomayorAustralopers

M/W Senior (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Kris ClausonAustralopers4657033
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Joshua IlesCasuals TAS
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Roger MulcahyAustralopers4628852
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Peter SmartAustralopers4410650
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

M/W Veteran (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Chanchal FoxenAustralopers4640997
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640