Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #5 - "The Final" - Lansdowne

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #5 - "The Final" - Lansdowne
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

185 competitors entered in total.

Spectator (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shelley CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers
Petra EvansCasuals NSW
Matthew HaynesBig Foot Orienteers
Anne LillieCasuals NSW
Ryan PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers2048061
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Oscar VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034

Volunteer (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Carol Anne El-ChaarUringa Orienteers2028770
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Aldo SestaUringa Orienteers402448
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073

Div.1 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8636043
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001545
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers8644578
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Henry OrozcoUringa Orienteers
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers2095093
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Emily SorensenOrienteering SA2046699
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8667932
Armands TeterisGaringal Orienteers8440448
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Div.2 (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Jake EvansKnox Grammar School2144987
Sebastian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Jialu MengCasuals NSW
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2133868
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001280
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182

Div.3 (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8001597
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Rochelle CoxGaringal Orienteers7003016
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8253300
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers8001277
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers8001143
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers8666051
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers8667361
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Jo ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

Div.4 (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
David ChristieUringa Orienteers8628179
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ben JohnsonCasuals NSW
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers8001527
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Jingni LiaoKnox Grammar School2144984
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Dom PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers8045209
Simon ShenKnox Grammar School2144983
Alex SmithKnox Grammar School2144985
Carrie SmithBig Foot Orienteers
Michael SmithBig Foot Orienteers
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

Div.5 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers2131127
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers8670912
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands Orienteers2130420
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers8020294
Helen GolderSouthern Highlands Orienteers8020383
Stephen HollowayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2087836
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8636005
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers8667625
John McGannSouthern Highlands Orienteers2133880
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers8004440
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Anthony SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers8643881
Matilda SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers2133869
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers364450
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8140956

Div 6 Mod/Easy (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
Emily CanningsSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers2134497
Justine de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037742
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Angela HaynesBig Foot Orienteers8000757
Arthur LusherGaringal Orienteers8001279
Mark LusherGaringal Orienteers2136382
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436

Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
George KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Hamilton KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424