Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #5 - "The Final" - Lansdowne

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Metro League #5 - "The Final" - Lansdowne
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

185 competitors entered in total.

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (25)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.52038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.58001273
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.38200560
Peter HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.28001139
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.28657696
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.38666051
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.42037091
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.48001527
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.18652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.28655393
Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.42052055
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.18645941
Simon NashBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.38667361
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.38660008
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.18651704
Ryan PattisonBennelong Northside OrienteersSpectator2048061
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.42101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.22133868
Dom PitotBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.48045209
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.12095093
Brett SewellBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.29101118
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.18668729
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.32026311
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.5364450
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv.38650865

Big Foot Orienteers (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDiv.18645226
Miles EllisBig Foot OrienteersDiv.38667636
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDiv.18657686
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDiv.28655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDiv.28657536
Keith GoodeBig Foot OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy8649293
Angela HaynesBig Foot OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy8000757
Matthew HaynesBig Foot OrienteersSpectator
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot OrienteersDiv.38090363
Jo ParrBig Foot OrienteersDiv.32026307
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDiv.18250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDiv.28040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDiv.28080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDiv.28080563
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersDiv.18645939
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersDiv.38649289
Carrie SmithBig Foot OrienteersDiv.4
Michael SmithBig Foot OrienteersDiv.4
Bart VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersDiv.18668790
Oscar VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersSpectator7208034
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersDiv.38660006

Casuals NSW (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Petra EvansCasuals NSWSpectator
Ben JohnsonCasuals NSWDiv.4
Anne LillieCasuals NSWSpectator
Jialu MengCasuals NSWDiv.2

Central Coast Orienteers (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nick DentCentral Coast OrienteersDiv.48655032
Robyn PallasCentral Coast OrienteersDiv.48650866
Colin PriceCentral Coast OrienteersDiv.38636570
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersDiv.58667935
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersDiv.28001274
Hilary WoodCentral Coast OrienteersDiv.48655400

Garingal Orienteers (43)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal OrienteersDiv.38001597
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersDiv.18636043
Toni BachvarovaGaringal OrienteersDiv.28656768
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersDiv.48660005
Ian BlaydenGaringal OrienteersDiv.52131127
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy8001270
John BulmanGaringal OrienteersDiv.48664846
Rochelle CoxGaringal OrienteersDiv.37003016
Barbara DawsonGaringal OrienteersDiv.58006162
Stuart DeaneGaringal OrienteersDiv.22037731
Ross DukerGaringal OrienteersDiv.58670912
Jim ForbesGaringal OrienteersDiv.58020294
John GilesGaringal OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy2101975
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersDiv.39121083
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersDiv.28652439
Adam HorleyGaringal OrienteersDiv.48644571
Cooper HorleyGaringal OrienteersDiv.28652437
Carol JacobsonGaringal OrienteersDiv.42037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersDiv.52037096
Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersDiv.41931387
Kieran JosephGaringal OrienteersDiv.58001269
Melissa JosephGaringal OrienteersDiv.38001277
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersDiv.58652586
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersDiv.58636005
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersDiv.38664304
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersDiv.48657692
Tom KennedyGaringal OrienteersDiv.22024103
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersDiv.38210982
Ellis LeungGaringal OrienteersDiv.42084719
Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersDiv.32103600
Arthur LusherGaringal OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy8001279
Mark LusherGaringal OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy2136382
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers Easy7207322
Peter McConaghyGaringal OrienteersDiv.37207325
Timothy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersDiv.47207321
Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersDiv.48020296
Robert NewmanGaringal OrienteersDiv.58004440
Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersDiv.38001111
Dan RedfernGaringal OrienteersDiv.32065559
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal OrienteersDiv.18641492
Andrew SmithGaringal OrienteersDiv.18646110
Armands TeterisGaringal OrienteersDiv.18440448
Toby WilsonGaringal OrienteersDiv.18652590

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv.52099388
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv.31006956
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv.3402480
Sebastian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv.2402483
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv.47205855
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv.38253300
Stephen HollowayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv.52087836
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv.38665089
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy2073087
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv.28670917
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv.58140956

Knox Grammar School (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jake EvansKnox Grammar SchoolDiv.22144987
Jingni LiaoKnox Grammar SchoolDiv.42144984
Simon ShenKnox Grammar SchoolDiv.42144983
Alex SmithKnox Grammar SchoolDiv.42144985
Callum WalandKnox Grammar SchoolDiv.48061416

Newcastle Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering ClubDiv.18001545

Orienteering SA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emily SorensenOrienteering SADiv.12046699

Southern Highlands Orienteers (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emily CanningsSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy2134497
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.31406080
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.52130420
Helen GolderSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.58020383
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.49200772
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.49200771
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.49201786
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy1931316
John McGannSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.52133880
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.59005206
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.28001280
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.2762601
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers Easy41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy414413
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.3895155
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersSpectator2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.51395366
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv.29005182

Uringa Orienteers (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David ChristieUringa OrienteersDiv.48628179
Melanie ChristieUringa OrienteersDiv.42103587
Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersDiv.28646115
Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersVolunteer9201059
Carol Anne El-ChaarUringa OrienteersVolunteer2028770
Ori GudesUringa OrienteersVolunteer8657693
Dave LottyUringa OrienteersDiv.52056432
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersDiv.47002150
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersDiv.42056452
Mary Jane MahonyUringa OrienteersDiv.58667625
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersDiv.18338448
Zoe MellingUringa OrienteersVolunteer8647249
Ant NolanUringa OrienteersDiv.27002144
Jonathan NolanUringa OrienteersDiv.52056434
Dick OgilvieUringa OrienteersDiv.52036820
Henry OrozcoUringa OrienteersDiv.1
Ron PallasUringa OrienteersVolunteer1421093
Aldo SestaUringa OrienteersVolunteer402448
Linda SestaUringa OrienteersDiv.22037723
Gayle ShepherdUringa OrienteersVolunteer1400073
Michael WarltersUringa OrienteersDiv.28654985

Western and Hills Orienteers (28)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.32062817
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.18644578
Shelley CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersSpectator
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.38639409
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers Easy2036597
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.32037130
Justine de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy2037742
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.18680013
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.4402493
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.38001143
George KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers Easy2096703
Hamilton KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers Easy2037132
Karen LanganWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.42064910
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.18660004
Barry PearceWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy44206
Anthony SaundersWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.58643881
Matilda SaundersWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.52133869
Dan SmithWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.18670353
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.59200645
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.48654859
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.42116431
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.52116417
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy2116436
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.18667932
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers Easy2116424
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.52125694
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv.32101974
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersSpectator2125694