Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #5 - "The Final" - Lansdowne

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #5 - "The Final" - Lansdowne
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Big Foot Orienteers (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDiv.18645226
Miles EllisBig Foot OrienteersDiv.38667636
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDiv.18657686
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDiv.28655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDiv.28657536
Keith GoodeBig Foot OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy8649293
Angela HaynesBig Foot OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy8000757
Matthew HaynesBig Foot OrienteersSpectator
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot OrienteersDiv.38090363
Jo ParrBig Foot OrienteersDiv.32026307
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDiv.18250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDiv.28040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDiv.28080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDiv.28080563
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersDiv.18645939
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersDiv.38649289
Carrie SmithBig Foot OrienteersDiv.4
Michael SmithBig Foot OrienteersDiv.4
Bart VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersDiv.18668790
Oscar VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersSpectator7208034
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersDiv.38660006