Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #5 - "The Final" - Lansdowne

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #5 - "The Final" - Lansdowne
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Garingal Orienteers (43)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal OrienteersDiv.38001597
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersDiv.18636043
Toni BachvarovaGaringal OrienteersDiv.28656768
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersDiv.48660005
Ian BlaydenGaringal OrienteersDiv.52131127
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy8001270
John BulmanGaringal OrienteersDiv.48664846
Rochelle CoxGaringal OrienteersDiv.37003016
Barbara DawsonGaringal OrienteersDiv.58006162
Stuart DeaneGaringal OrienteersDiv.22037731
Ross DukerGaringal OrienteersDiv.58670912
Jim ForbesGaringal OrienteersDiv.58020294
John GilesGaringal OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy2101975
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersDiv.39121083
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersDiv.28652439
Adam HorleyGaringal OrienteersDiv.48644571
Cooper HorleyGaringal OrienteersDiv.28652437
Carol JacobsonGaringal OrienteersDiv.42037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersDiv.52037096
Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersDiv.41931387
Kieran JosephGaringal OrienteersDiv.58001269
Melissa JosephGaringal OrienteersDiv.38001277
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersDiv.58652586
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersDiv.58636005
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersDiv.38664304
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersDiv.48657692
Tom KennedyGaringal OrienteersDiv.22024103
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersDiv.38210982
Ellis LeungGaringal OrienteersDiv.42084719
Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersDiv.32103600
Arthur LusherGaringal OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy8001279
Mark LusherGaringal OrienteersDiv 6 Mod/Easy2136382
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers Easy7207322
Peter McConaghyGaringal OrienteersDiv.37207325
Timothy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersDiv.47207321
Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersDiv.48020296
Robert NewmanGaringal OrienteersDiv.58004440
Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersDiv.38001111
Dan RedfernGaringal OrienteersDiv.32065559
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal OrienteersDiv.18641492
Andrew SmithGaringal OrienteersDiv.18646110
Armands TeterisGaringal OrienteersDiv.18440448
Toby WilsonGaringal OrienteersDiv.18652590