Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 1 Jorgensen Park

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 1 Jorgensen Park
Organisers: Orienteering WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 5 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

105 competitors entered in total.

H2 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Mitchell CrookCasuals WA
Nick DaleLOST8670916
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers7207669
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers8045118
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers8670507
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Jason SimpsonLOST9201743
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Ann SmithsonCasuals WA
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

H3 (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers8654981
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Rosalind CrossleyLOST
Zali DaleLOST8657140
Ian DaltonKulgun 225 Orienteers8517385
Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392050
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Nick FluxWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207977
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421098
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Alastair PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Paul SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers302742

H4 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers264471
Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the West409640
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Erica SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers302743

M (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers1421087
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Asha JohnstonBibbulmun Orienteers
Siena JohnstonBibbulmun Orienteers
Debbie McKayKulgun 225 Orienteers1407371
Alice MunroeCasuals WA
Linda MunroeCasuals WA
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1421076
Peter StandenLOST1931379
Evelyn WillrowCasuals WA

E (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Alexander GardnerCasuals WA
Hamish GardnerCasuals WA
Kristy MeadWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Robyn NoyesCasuals WA
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099970
Emma PlummerLOST1399621
Michael SelbyCasuals WA
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852
Jack WadeCasuals WA

VE (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Matthew DaltonKulgun 225 Orienteers1000733