Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 3 Umuna (Long Distance OY)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 3 Umuna (Long Distance OY)
Organisers: Bibbulmun Orienteers / Kulgun 225 Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 26 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

79 competitors entered in total.

H1 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Andre MorkelOrienteering WA1392052
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684

H2 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers8045118
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers8012029
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers8670507
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Phil TaylorLOST409613
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Tony WhittakerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7207990

H3 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Paul SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers302742

H4 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421091
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Dan GreigOrienteering WA409621
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Helen PostOrienteering WA7208040
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Erica SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers302743
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264005
Sandra TarrLOST204361
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

H5 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers1421087
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Rosalind CrossleyLOST
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Monika SwierkCasuals WA7207973

M (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary AitkenLOST1407397
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1421076
Michael SelbyCasuals WA

E (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Kristy MeadWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Vaughan SpraggNo club membership
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

VE (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078