Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 4 Spice Brook

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 4 Spice Brook
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 9 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

67 competitors entered in total.

H2 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Jason SimpsonLOST9201743
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454

H3 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Tracy BurnsLOST
Russell CandyOrienteering WA8654981
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers8045118
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392438
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Michael MaddenLOST264484
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers
Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201740
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

H4 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421091
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Jan CandyOrienteering WA1407398
Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers1421087
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Bo DavieCasuals WA
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
Anna NapierLOST
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Sandra TarrLOST204361
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

M (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary AitkenLOST1407397
Paul BurnsLOST
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Emma PlummerLOST1399621
Lee van der MeulenNo club membership

E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Kristy MeadWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Cathy WaldonNo club membership264464

VE (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078