*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Bush 8 Frazzle Rock

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 8 Frazzle Rock
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 13 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

H2 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cam AlgieCasuals WA
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Jason SimpsonLOST9201743
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

H3 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers8045118
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Tim SharpCasuals WA2006723
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Paul SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers302742
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

H4 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421091
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers7207669
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
Anna NapierLOST9200622
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

H5 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary AitkenLOST1407397
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers1421087
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Nicole DavisLOST7207813
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Erica SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers302743

M (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Emma PlummerLOST
Georgie RussellCasuals WA
Rod RussellNo club membership

E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Madeleine FletcherCasuals WA
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

VE (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club2133506