Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NavDash 3 WA Sprint Championships ECU Joondalup

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NavDash 3 WA Sprint Championships ECU Joondalup
Organisers: Bibbulmun Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 19 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

75 competitors entered in total.

M10A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Benjamin ElderfieldCasuals WA408637
Henry ElderfieldCasuals WA408639
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katherine ElderfieldWullundigong Orienteers of the West408641
Lucy ElderfieldCasuals WA408634

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1421076

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Zali DaleLOST8657140
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers8045118
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681

M20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628

W21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tracey FosterNo club membership
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Karen StaudteLOST8667640
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers8226346
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

M21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tracy O'HaraNo club membership
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West9102932

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole DavisLOST7207813
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409642
Sandra TarrLOST204361

M45A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Nick DaleLOST8670916
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers7207669
Michael MaddenLOST264484
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867

M55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702

M65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

W70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

M70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617

W75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Mike HoweLOST1400709

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651

E (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031

Sledge (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Emma PlummerLOST1421090