Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 9 WA Long Distance Champs Avon Valley

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 9 WA Long Distance Champs Avon Valley
Organisers: Orienteering WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 20 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648

M16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers8045118
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681

M20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve FletcherAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club302718

W45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra TarrLOST204361

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Nick DaleLOST8670916
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Michael MaddenLOST264484
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684

W45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole DavisLOST7207813
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers7207669

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867

M55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325

W65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers264471
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Anna NapierLOST9200622
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264005

M65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421091
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Tony WhittakerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7207990

W70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

M70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617

W75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434

M75A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the West409640
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hubert DayLOST409656
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651

Sledge (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Edward PlummerLOST1392439

W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Emma PlummerLOST1421090

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ceri OvansNo club membership264425
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Karen StaudteLOST8667640
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers8226346
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

M21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454

H-Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401

M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary AitkenLOST1407397

VE (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031