Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Central Coast Winter Series - Rumbalara

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Central Coast Winter Series - Rumbalara
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Sunday 5 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

78 competitors entered in total.

Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma BelfordNo club membership
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Archer DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Atticus DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Simon KilbaneNo club membership1
Elizabeth MaughanNo club membership

Extra group member (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen HuntCentral Coast Orienteers
Michael OliverNo club membership

Moderate (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leonid BronfentrinkerNo club membership
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers8001276
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1396235
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Terry HuntCentral Coast Orienteers1421082
Alice MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402190
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club7207807
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Linda SalwayCentral Coast Orienteers
Heiko SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers2087842
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
James WellsGaringal Orienteers2037115
Kristin YoungGaringal Orienteers2099399

Hard (47)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597
Liga ArnieceOzons 896937
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8007026
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003012
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers7037111
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001545
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
David BrayGaringal Orienteers1398386
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers7037113
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers8020294
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Andrew GoddardGaringal Orienteers2037139
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Maris JansonsOzons 201042
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Ciaran LynchCentral Coast Orienteers
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Dan MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402189
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Melissa RobertsonCentral Coast Orienteers9201355
Mark SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers2103589
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400