Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SH Highlands Forest Series #1

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: SH Highlands Forest Series #1
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Sunday 19 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

39 competitors entered in total.

Casuals NSW (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kathy DraytonCasuals NSWW Easy
Rebecca HembrowCasuals NSWW L Hard

Garingal Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Barbara DawsonGaringal OrienteersW Moderate8006162
Michael HanrattyGaringal OrienteersM Moderate7201552

Goldseekers Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jason RutkowskiGoldseekers OrienteersM L Hard9751971

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rhett DoyleIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersM L Hard7207711
Elizabeth WoodgateIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersW L Hard

Newcastle Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering ClubM L Hard8644580

Southern Highlands Orienteers (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands OrienteersM Moderate2134497
Carol DowdSouthern Highlands OrienteersFamily Groups
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands OrienteersM L Hard2130420
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersM S Hard9200772
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersW S Hard9200771
Felix KontosSouthern Highlands OrienteersM Easy2112118
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersM L Hard7200202
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands OrienteersW Moderate9201786
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands OrienteersW Moderate1931316
Charlie MatchettSouthern Highlands OrienteersM Easy2134491
John McGannSouthern Highlands OrienteersM Moderate2133880
Angel MeischkeSouthern Highlands OrienteersW Easy2131117
Francis MeischkeSouthern Highlands OrienteersM Easy2131118
Miriam MeischkeSouthern Highlands OrienteersFamily Groups2136384
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersM S Hard9005206
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands OrienteersM L Hard8001280
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM L Hard762601
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM V Easy41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM Easy414413
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersW L Hard895155
Robert SprySouthern Highlands OrienteersM S Hard1602109
David SquiresSouthern Highlands OrienteersM S Hard9102007
Ellis SquiresSouthern Highlands OrienteersM Easy
Luca SquiresSouthern Highlands OrienteersW S Hard1470351

Uringa Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David ChristieUringa OrienteersM Easy1931363
Melanie ChristieUringa OrienteersW S Hard2103587
Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersW L Hard9101317
Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersM L Hard9201059
Dick OgilvieUringa OrienteersM S Hard2036820
Maureen OgilvieUringa OrienteersW Easy2054783
Serje RobidouxUringa OrienteersM S Hard2800872