Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mosman Come-and-try-it

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mosman Come-and-try-it
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 19 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

81 competitors entered in total.

Long (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonGaringal Orienteers1399381
Philip ArnoldBennelong Northside Orienteers2052366
David BrayGaringal Orienteers1398386
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731
Nick EalesGaringal Orienteers1400060
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Michael FreeGaringal Orienteers8644579
Artis JansonsNo club membership
Maris JansonsOzons 201042
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Lea MaherCasuals NSW
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers8667361
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492

Medium (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers7037111
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Jackie BrightonBennelong Northside Orienteers
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Karla BurnettGaringal Orienteers8009447
Rochelle CoxGaringal Orienteers7003016
Jonathan D'ArcyGaringal Orienteers2118692
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Carol Anne El-ChaarUringa Orienteers2028770
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Dan MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402189
Iain McKernanGaringal Orienteers8667623
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Dom PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers8045209
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Hester SladeGaringal Orienteers2037083
Martin SladeGaringal Orienteers2118662
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Helen WanGaringal Orienteers
Kwok Wai WanGaringal Orienteers2125709

Short (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers8001276
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers8657695
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Alice MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402190
Graham McMahonGaringal Orienteers258892
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Heidi MillissBennelong Northside Orienteers8667366
Alexander MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
James WellsGaringal Orienteers2037115

Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miya EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8045207
David StittGaringal Orienteers402357

DNPart (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594

GrpMbr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David McMahonGaringal Orienteers258892

FT Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damian PezzuttiCasuals NSW

FT Medium (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rick CarterNo club membership
Megan PackerNo club membership

FT Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlotte MarraCasuals NSW2038554

FT Very Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerrie BarkerNo club membership
Liliana BarkerNo club membership
Nora BarkerNo club membership
Sean BarkerNo club membership

FT GrpMbr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amanda KmetykCasuals NSW
Mary RobinsonNo club membership