Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Moonlight Madness #4 Jim Walsh Park , Eastwood

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Moonlight Madness #4 Jim Walsh Park , Eastwood
Organiser: Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 29 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

58 competitors entered in total.

Junior Men (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Justin MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2133875
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Matthew StevensonGaringal Orienteers

Junior Women (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amelia HuxleyGaringal Orienteers1070188

Open Men (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack LeverGaringal Orienteers2086595
Dylan ShermanBig Foot Orienteers8001138

Masters Men (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonGaringal Orienteers1399381
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Mathew CollinUringa Orienteers8668723
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers8660485
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731
Fergus DixonGaringal Orienteers2108297
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Tim GilesBig Foot Orienteers9101019
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Glenn HorrocksGaringal Orienteers9101751
Graham HorrocksGaringal Orienteers2037138
Ivan KentCentral Coast Orienteers2125691
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers8666051
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers8001527
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
David McGheeOrienteering NSW8655393
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2062804
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers8667361
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers8665490
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers
Roland SimpsonGaringal Orienteers8644573
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers2019388
Chris StevensonGaringal Orienteers
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers364450
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006
Ted WoodleyGaringal Orienteers8655034

Master Women (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers7037111
Lynda CalderGaringal Orienteers2036845
Yvonne FilleryWestern and Hills Orienteers2128279
Heather KentCentral Coast Orienteers402372
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729

Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katherine CameronBennelong Northside Orienteers8020197