*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Metroleague - Scheyville

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Metroleague - Scheyville
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 13 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

183 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8636043
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers8650874
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Ant BurnettBig Foot Orienteers1931378
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers8644578
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers2026545
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Richard MountstephensBig Foot Orienteers2035662
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Emily SorensenCasuals NSW8007028
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8667932
Armands TeterisGaringal Orienteers8440448
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Div 2 (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roger BourneCasuals NSW
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Jake EvansKnox Grammar School2144987
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers8021083
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers2095093
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001280
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Dylan ShermanKnox Grammar School8001138
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Nick WilkinsonBig Foot Orienteers8001275
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182

Div 3 (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8001597
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Katherine CameronBennelong Northside Orienteers8020197
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers8005861
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers8001277
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers8001143
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers8645942
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers8667361
Jo ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

Div 4 (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Alex BurnettBig Foot Orienteers
David ChristieUringa Orienteers1931363
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Dom PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers8045209
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Alex SmithKnox Grammar School1097609
Carrie SmithBig Foot Orienteers
Michael SmithBig Foot Orienteers
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416

Div 5 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers2131127
Taine CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130461
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers8670912
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands Orienteers2130420
Helen GolderSouthern Highlands Orienteers8020383
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Stephen HollowayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2087836
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers8001527
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033912
Rachel MertonWestern and Hills Orienteers2032789
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Janice SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers2036850
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers364450
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

Div 6 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers2134497
Claire DanielCasuals NSW2068275
Justine de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037742
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Arthur LusherGaringal Orienteers8001279
Mark LusherGaringal Orienteers2136382
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Alexander RivkinCasuals NSW
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
James WellsGaringal Orienteers2037115
Eunice WilsonIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2075067

Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aiden McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Oscar VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034

Very Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
George KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Hamilton KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132

Spectator (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shelley CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers
Miya EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Petra EvansCasuals NSW
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2053987
Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers2086600
Anne LillieCasuals NSW
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Louise WalandCasuals NSW
Caroline WormellCasuals NSW