Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SOS - Willoughby Emerge Festival

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SOS - Willoughby Emerge Festival
Organisers: Bold Horizons Event Organiser / Garingal Orienteers
Date: Saturday 19 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

74 competitors entered in total.

Long Line Open (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Michael ClaydenGaringal Orienteers7206341
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers8660485
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers8001276
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers8670912
Kim EalesGaringal Orienteers2052053
Nick EalesGaringal Orienteers1400060
Jake EvansKnox Grammar School2144987
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers8657695
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Mark LusherGaringal Orienteers2136382
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559

Long Line High School (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Anthony WuGaringal Orienteers2131120

Short Line Open (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Carol Anne El-ChaarUringa Orienteers2028770
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8636005
Roger MailGaringal Orienteers8001551
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Heidi MillissBennelong Northside Orienteers8667366
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers2053128
Nicholas SwanGaringal Orienteers8667362
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694

Short Line Primary (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arthur LusherGaringal Orienteers8001279
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

Score Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Graham McMahonGaringal Orienteers258892

Score High School (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8045207

Warm Up Primary (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322

Group member or spectator (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
David McMahonGaringal Orienteers258892
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694

Emerge Special Open (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Andrew HuxleyGaringal Orienteers8635929
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Dylan ShermanBig Foot Orienteers8001138
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers2019388
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Rob WildigBennelong Northside Orienteers

Extra Long Emerge Special High School (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick StanleyGaringal Orienteers2037099