Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Moonlight Madness #6

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Moonlight Madness #6
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 23 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

Junior Men (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Nick StanleyGaringal Orienteers2037099

Open Men (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shaun DevineGaringal Orienteers
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
David MorleyCasuals NSW
Dylan ShermanBig Foot Orienteers8001138

Master Men (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Mark SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers2103589

Veteran Men (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian ClitheroeCasuals NSW2037152
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers8660485
Tim GilesBig Foot Orienteers9101019
Andrew HuxleyGaringal Orienteers8635929
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2062804
Roland SimpsonGaringal Orienteers8644573
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers8664057
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers364450

Super Veteran Men (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Graham FieldGaringal Orienteers8004694
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers8667361
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311

Legend Men (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers8670912
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Roger MailGaringal Orienteers8001551
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Nicholas SwanGaringal Orienteers8667362
Ted WoodleyGaringal Orienteers8655034

Immortal Men (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham HorrocksGaringal Orienteers2037138
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096

Open Women (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea BucciCasuals NSW
Claire DanielCasuals NSW
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729
Caroline WormellGaringal Orienteers2068275

Master Women (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers8005861

Veteran Women (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Alison CurtinCasuals NSW2038377
Belinda KennyGaringal Orienteers2134500
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

Super Veteran Women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers7037111
Stacey BryceGaringal Orienteers8667638

Legend Women (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097