Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Central Coast Summer Series 2 - Erina

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Central Coast Summer Series 2 - Erina
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Sunday 15 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

43 competitors entered in total.

Women (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Suzanne BramfordCentral Coast Orienteers
Stacey BryceGaringal Orienteers8667638
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
Ruth GilbettNewcastle Orienteering Club2052023
Cecelia HerbertCasuals NSW
Heather KentCentral Coast Orienteers2128294
Kelly MurphyCentral Coast Orienteers
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Melissa RobertsonCentral Coast Orienteers9201355
Linda SalwayCentral Coast Orienteers2128271

Men (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Wayne BentonNewcastle Orienteering Club
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers8635994
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Andrew DuerdenCentral Coast Orienteers
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers8020294
Andrew GoddardGaringal Orienteers8644572
Lachlan HarrisCentral Coast Orienteers
Jack HartNewcastle Orienteering Club2066409
Terry HuntCentral Coast Orienteers1421082
Ivan KentCentral Coast Orienteers2125691
Justin LennonCentral Coast Orienteers
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Ciaran LynchCentral Coast Orienteers8635995
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers8643911
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8639427
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553
Heiko SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers2087842
Mark SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers2103589
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Tim StrubeCentral Coast Orienteers
Mike WardGaringal Orienteers8667628
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
Jack WolstenholmeNo club membership
James WolstenholmeNo club membership
Samuel WolstenholmeNo club membership

Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shilla DanielNo club membership

Non-participant (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400