Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Indooroopilly

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Indooroopilly
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 13 October 2020

Classes: Show all | S

Score

65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Michael CaseyMapRun1120038:45
2Steve AmorMapRun10906041:36
3Matthew DavisMapRun1060037:05
4Warren MarshMapRun10403040:09
5Christopher SuttonMapRun10306041:48
6Ben GrewMapRun1000038:33
7Ben FreeseMapRun990039:48
8David MckinnonMapRun980038:54
9James EllisonMapRun970039:46
10Seb LhoteMapRun960036:42
11Troy KloseMapRun960037:39
12Su Yan TayMapRun9503040:02
13Melody de Laat MapRun9509042:55
14Owen RichmondMapRun930038:20
15Joe GarbelliniMapRun9206041:26
16Tony UsherMapRun910034:57
17Murray PowellMapRun910037:49
18Malcolm PowellMapRun910037:52
19Wichers HubertienMapRun910038:49
20Bill CruickshankMapRun8906041:36
21Paul KalligasMapRun850036:51
22Rebecca FreeseMapRun840038:09
23Reece EberhardMapRun820038:08
24Lauren BaadeMapRun800038:48
25Peter EffeneyMapRun780039:48
26Kristy ButlerMapRun770039:23
27Anita MageeMapRun7709042:16
28Bree HabnerMapRun7709042:25
29David FirmanMapRun740038:09
30Jada WetherallMapRun7406041:06
31Jo BodenMapRun7406041:15
32Karl ScottMapRun700039:56
33Jazmyn ScottMapRun700040:00
34Tracy ScottMapRun6703040:01
35Tom VilderMapRun660035:56
36Tracy LeiperMapRun660037:37
37Peter WoolfMapRun6403040:56
38Chance  Brady MapRun630038:11
39Hwdja HwdjaMapRun630039:31
40Philip GidleyMapRun630039:31
41Kate DunnMapRun630039:36
42Charlie WilliamsMapRun600039:23
43Davida WetherallMapRun590037:15
44Sarah Nichole SmithMapRun5903040:13
45Jacquie RandMapRun5906041:24
46Aimee EdwardsMapRun570039:01
47Andrew HyndMapRun5703040:06
48Alastair CMapRun560037:30
49Robert CortMapRun560037:46
50Dakota DuffellMapRun5109042:04
51Dakota DuffellMapRun5109042:04
52Storm SticklandMapRun500033:30
53Mike GidleyMapRun500039:46
54Jackie GidleyMapRun500039:56
55Liz WilliamsMapRun480036:40
56Ingrid AulikeMapRun480038:19
57Alicia DuffellMapRun48021046:18
58Neil WheatonMapRun4609042:16
59Tania WheatonMapRun4609042:20
60Lauren WheatonMapRun4609042:21
61Alex ButterfieldMapRun41015044:59
62Michael DuncanMapRun400036:29
63Yvette MckinnonMapRun390036:51
64Samantha MorrisonMapRun350036:03
65Angel DuncanMapRun290037:01

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.