Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Street Series #9 - Mayfield West

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Street Series #9 - Mayfield West
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 16 December 2020

Classes: Show all | Women | Men | Team | OtherTeamMbr | Walk | Pram | Official | Mini

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club15606046:27:00
2Matt SwanNewcastle Orienteering Club1520044:14:00
3Tristan WhiteGaringal Orienteers1490044:19:00
4Kasimir GregoryNewcastle Orienteering Club1480044:52:00
5Damo EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club1430043:24:00
6Clint LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club13409047:30:00
7Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club134012048:20:00
8Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club13206046:01:00
9Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club13106046:09:00
10Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club1250044:15:00
11Damian WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club125015049:47:00
12Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club12403045:27:00
13Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club12006046:44:00
14Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club119012048:47:00
15Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club11603045:43:00
16Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club1140044:46:00
17Chris JenkinsCasuals NSW113012049:00:00
18Ben GoddenCasuals NSW1120044:29:00
19Matt BrownNewcastle Orienteering Club112012048:46:00
20Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club11109047:12:00
21Jason FarmerCasuals NSW106018050:11:00
22Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club1050042:15:00
23Wayne BentonNewcastle Orienteering Club10409047:02:00
24Ryan PuklowskiNewcastle Orienteering Club10409047:52:00
25Tony DanksCasuals NSW1000042:04:00
26Brock SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club9706046:15:00
27Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club960044:16:00
28Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club9606046:34:00
29John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club95015049:21:00
30Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club93027051:47:00
31Tony WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club9203045:22:00
32Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club9206046:32:00
33Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club910042:59:00
34Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club9106046:15:00
35Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club9109047:33:00
36Downey GlennNewcastle Orienteering Club89030052:00:00
37Justin GoodwinNewcastle Orienteering Club8709047:43:00
38Angus RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club860044:53:00
39Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club8609047:49:00
40Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club76024051:11:00
41David BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club730044:49:00
42Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7309047:33:00
43Toby RaynerCasuals NSW650044:25:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.