Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Street Series #9 - Mayfield West

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Street Series #9 - Mayfield West
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 16 December 2020

Classes: Show all | Women | Men | Team | OtherTeamMbr | Walk | Pram | Official | Mini

Newcastle Orienteering Club

68 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Jenny EnderbyWomen (22)13003045:25:00
1Alex MasseyMen (43)15606046:27:00
1Anna Rayward, Duncan Rayward, Bella RaywardTeam (10)98021050:40:00
1Arthur KingslandWalk (11)8803045:27:00
2Nicole HaighWomen (22)12603045:54:00
2Matt SwanMen (43)1520044:14:00
2Bjorn Mella, Tommy MellaTeam (10)9106046:02:00
2Viola O'ConnorWalk (11)780043:32:00
3Rachel StevensonWomen (22)1170044:21:00
3Williams ClareWalk (11)780043:34:00
4Carolyn MatthewsWomen (22)11703045:57:00
4Kasimir GregoryMen (43)1480044:52:00
4Ingrid OblasserWalk (11)7006046:49:00
5Erika EnderbyWomen (22)11703045:58:00
5Damo EnderbyMen (43)1430043:24:00
6Mikayla EnderbyWomen (22)10403045:04:00
6Clint LawrenceMen (43)13409047:30:00
6Anita Bickle, Bert Van NettenTeam (10)650039:13:00
6Elizabeth BunnWalk (11)610043:11:00
7Samantha HoweWomen (22)103018050:28:00
7Justin StaffordMen (43)134012048:20:00
7Maria OrrWalk (11)53030052:20:00
8Ginaya DunnWomen (22)950043:30:00
8Scott SimsonMen (43)13206046:01:00
8Marg and Rob CookTeam (10)6306046:44:00
8Thomas BunnWalk (11)5009047:31:00
9Sharon BurgessWomen (22)94015049:02:00
9Tim DomanMen (43)13106046:09:00
9Bob GilbertWalk (11)480042:08:00
10Gayle QuantockWomen (22)93024051:01:00
10Robert VincentMen (43)1250044:15:00
10Jack HartWalk (11)42012048:15:00
11Caroline JenkinsWomen (22)920042:21:00
11Damian WelbourneMen (43)125015049:47:00
11Sam MellaWalk (11)380044:48:00
12Steven RobertsMen (43)12403045:27:00
13Bronwyn StaffordWomen (22)880042:15:00
13Oskar MellaMen (43)12006046:44:00
14Bridget WhiteheadWomen (22)8709047:17:00
14Andrew HaighMen (43)119012048:47:00
15Jessica LawrenceWomen (22)8209047:20:00
15Malcolm RobertsMen (43)11603045:43:00
16Katrina ReynoldsWomen (22)81015049:44:00
16Andrew KillenMen (43)1140044:46:00
19Karen MoranteWomen (22)61030052:24:00
19Matt BrownMen (43)112012048:46:00
20Russell BlatchfordMen (43)11109047:12:00
22Carolyn RigbyWomen (22)33042054:26:00
22Greg BaconMen (43)1050042:15:00
23Wayne BentonMen (43)10409047:02:00
24Ryan PuklowskiMen (43)10409047:52:00
26Brock SmithMen (43)9706046:15:00
27Colin BaileyMen (43)960044:16:00
28Graeme TaplinMen (43)9606046:34:00
29John LinichMen (43)95015049:21:00
30Geoff TodkillMen (43)93027051:47:00
31Tony WelbourneMen (43)9203045:22:00
32Paul KillenMen (43)9206046:32:00
33Rudi LandsiedelMen (43)910042:59:00
34Andrew PowerMen (43)9106046:15:00
35Tim TewMen (43)9109047:33:00
36Downey GlennMen (43)89030052:00:00
37Justin GoodwinMen (43)8709047:43:00
38Angus RobertsMen (43)860044:53:00
39Jim LeeMen (43)8609047:49:00
40Ian DempseyMen (43)76024051:11:00
41David BennettMen (43)730044:49:00
42Shane JenkinsMen (43)7309047:33:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.