Orienteering Australia

Official results for Santa 6 Days - Event 3 - Anzac Park (Toowong)

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Santa 6 Days - Event 3 - Anzac Park (Toowong)
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Monday 28 December 2020

BBB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sue CampbellScore (17)44:47+17:0414:55

Boulder Bounders

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Declan CampbellLong (23)42:11+4:168:26

Easier Said Than Run

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Sarah Nichole SmithLong (23)1:50:22+1:12:2722:04

Enoggeroos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Owen  RichmondLong (23)56:49+18:5411:21

intraining

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Matthew LoganLong (23)mispunched

Intraining

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Reece EberhardLong (23)1:08:10+30:1513:38

Intraining

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Reece EberhardLong (23)1:50:19+1:12:2422:03

Jews United

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Luke Nielsen And Ben RankinScore (17)36:23+8:4012:07

No club membership

27 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Rubin SmythLong (23)39:55+2:007:59
3Jason RossLong (23)39:59+2:047:59
4Judith  HayScore (17)45:53+18:1015:17
5Lauren BaadeLong (23)43:49+5:548:45
5Owen And Franklin SmythScore (17)49:16+21:3316:25
6Taria SmythLong (23)44:03+6:088:48
6Julia DuckeScore (17)54:13+26:3018:04
7Kristine TraceyLong (23)44:57+7:028:59
7Elizabeth DuckeScore (17)55:09+27:2618:23
8Will  Vandenberg Score (17)56:04+28:2118:41
9Sarah SargentLong (23)47:32+9:379:30
9Lisa StewartScore (17)59:03+31:2019:41
10Karyn RossScore (17)1:02:14+34:3120:44
11Ingrid AulikeLong (23)1:01:32+23:3712:18
11Ingrid AulikeScore (17)1:05:12+37:2921:44
12jia yee yangLong (23)1:01:55+24:0012:23
12Kirsten BaadeScore (17)1:05:12+37:2921:44
13Jacquelyne CopeScore (17)1:08:20+40:3722:46
14Chris FlaimScore (17)1:16:46+49:0325:35
14Alicia Jodie NgLong (23)1:07:48+29:5313:33
15Alison ReadLong (23)1:08:07+30:1213:37
15Sarah FlaimScore (17)1:17:16+49:3325:45
16Jon GoodingScore (17)1:25:47+58:0428:35
18David MessengerLong (23)1:30:52+52:5718:10
21Gail GLong (23)1:50:50+1:12:5522:10
Helen HallScore (17)mispunched
Tony DoneganLong (23)mispunched

Springfield Runners

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Stephanie MyattLong (23)1:20:36+42:4116:07

Toohey Forest Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mark NemethLong (23)37:557:35

ugly gully

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Ann WhitehouseLong (23)1:04:40+26:4512:56

Ugly Gully

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Su Yan TayScore (17)27:439:14

Ugly Gully

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Su Yan TayLong (23)46:53+8:589:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.